Entry list

Nat
Skipper
 
PAYMENT
1 ESP NIKITA NAVARRO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
2 UKR MARIA LEONCHUCK
CN S´ARENAL
ABS W
OK
3 SUI EDWARD HIRSCH
SNG
Under13 M
OK
4 SUI LÉONIE BAUDET
SN GENÈVE
ABS W
5 SUI MIKHAIL DE WECK
SN GENÈVE
Under13 M
OK
6 SUI YOURI DECLERCK
SN GENÈVE
ABS M
OK
7 RUS SOROKIN ANDRÉ
SN DE GENEVE
Under13 M
OK
8 SRB PAVLE DABIC
NAUTICAL CLUB PALILULA
ABS M
OK
9 RUS DANIIL PERSCHIK
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
10 RUS DANIIL LARCHENKOV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
11 RUS NIKITA CHERNYKH
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
12 RUS VLADIMIR LEBEDEV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
13 RUS ALEXANDR MINIBAEV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
14 RUS RODION GAVRIUSHENKO
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
15 RUS NIKOLAI LARCHENKOV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
16 RUS ANDREY FEDOROV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
17 RUS IVAN OKHOTNIKOV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
18 RUS KIRILL SHUNENKOV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
19 RUS ALEKSANDR LAPTEV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
20 RUS MARINA BABKINA
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS W
OK
21 RUS DEMIAN BARANOV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
22 RUS ANDREI SHUNENKOV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
23 RUS MARAT NIKANOV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
24 RUS MAIIA GERFURT
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 W
OK
25 RUS ARTEMIL ZAPOEV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
26 RUS TIMOFEY BUZHINOV
COOD
ABS M
OK
27 RUS VASILII DANILENKO
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
28 RUS VERONIKA BASALKINA
RAUTU
Under13 W
OK
29 RUS PAVEL GUSHCIN
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
30 RUS EGOR DENISOV
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
31 RUS KURTYSH IAN
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
32 RUS LYUBOMIROV VLADIMIR
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
33 RUS PAKHMUTOV EGOR
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
ABS M
OK
34 RUS BOGDANOV STEPAN
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
35 RUS ANDREI BAKSHEEV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
36 RUS DMITRII ORLOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
37 RUS VIACHESLAV MARTUS
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
38 RUS KRUPNIKOVA MILANA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 W
OK
39 RUS ARKADII BUNGOV
RAUTU
Under13 M
OK
40 RUS ANDREI SOTNIKOV
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
41 RUS ALEKSANDR OGANIAN
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
Under13 M
OK
42 RUS ARTUR KORNIENKO
OPTIPRO-ST.PETERSBURG
ABS M
OK
43 RUS LELIUKH MIRON
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 M
OK
44 RUS IVANOVA ANGELINA
ST. PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY
Under13 W
OK
45 ESP MARIO SOARES RIAL
CM CANIDO
ABS M
OK
46 POL HANNA GEBICKA
MKS 2
Under13 W
OK
47 POL ZUZANNA LIEDTKE
SSW MOS ILAWA
Under13 W
OK
48 POL MARIANNA GEBICKA
MKS 2
ABS W
OK
49 POL JAN WIśNIEWSKI
MKS DWóJKA WARSZAWA
Under13 M
OK
50 POL HANNA KORSAK
MKS2 WARSZAWA
ABS W
OK
51 ESP SILKE TER MEULEN SANCHEZ
CN ALTEA
ABS W
OK
52 POL JAN WIKTOR ROHDE
SSW MOS ILAWA
Under13 M
OK
53 POL PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
MKS2 WARSAW
ABS W
OK
54 NED HEIDDE SCHRAFFORDT
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
ABS W
OK
55 NED HEIKE SCHARAFFORDT
FAMED
Under13 W
OK
56 NED FLORIS SCHARFFORDT
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
Under13 W
OK
57 NED ZEB VAN DORST
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
ABS M
OK
58 NED BART VAN DEN BERG
FAMED
ABS M
OK
59 NED BART DIEPERINK
WV BRAASSEMERMEER
ABS M
OK
60 NED JEROEN DIEPERINK
WV BRAASSEMERMEER
ABS M
OK
61 MEX ALEXANDRO RIQUELME
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
OK
62 LAT MARTIN ATILLA
TEAM RENE RACING
ABS M
OK
63 LAT EMILS MIKUS BASKEVICS
RIGA YACHT CLUB
ABS M
OK
64 ITA LUCA DI FELICIANTONIO
LNI PESCARA
ABS M
OK
65 ITA FELICE COLECCHI
LNI PESCARA
Under13 M
OK
66 ITA ALESSIA MASSARI
CIRCOLO BARION BARI
ABS W
67 ITA SIMONE SPINOZZI
LNI PESCARA
ABS M
OK
68 ITA NICCOLÒ ALIANI
LNI PESCARA
Under13 M
OK
69 ITA FRANCESCO LAMANTE
LNI PESCARA
Under13 M
OK
70 ITA EMMA VENDITTI
LNI PESCARA
Under13 W
OK
71 IRL ALANA TWOMEY
RCYC & CHSC
ABS W
OK
72 IRL BEN O SHAUGHNESSY
ROYAL CORK YC
ABS M
OK
73 IRL ROCCO WRIGHT
HYC
ABS M
OK
74 IRL LUKE TURVEY
NYC / HYC
ABS M
OK
75 IRL LAUREN O´CALLAGHAN
NATIONAL YC
ABS M
OK
76 IRL CLEMENTINE VAN STEENBERGE
NYC
ABS W
OK
77 IRL JUSTIN LUCAS
ROYAL CORK YC
ABS M
OK
78 IRL SAM LEDOUX
NATIONAL YC
ABS M
OK
79 IRL ARCHIE DALY
ROYAL SAINT GEORGE YC
ABS M
OK
80 IRL JAMES DWYER MATTHEWS
KYC
ABS M
OK
81 IRL LUCIA CULLEN
ROYAL ST GEORGEYC / NYC
ABS W
OK
82 IRL JESSICA RIORDAN
ROYAL ST GEORGE YC
ABS W
OK
83 IRL EMMET LUCAS
ROYAL CORK YC
ABS M
OK
84 IRL CHRISTIAN ENNIS
NYC/RIYC
ABS M
OK
85 IRL FIACHRA MCDONNELL
NATIONAL YC
ABS M
OK
86 ESP NICOLÁS GÓMEZ TORRES
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
87 GBR ELLA LIGHTBODY
RLYMYC
ABS W
OK
88 GBR OLLIE MEARS
CORINTHIAN OTTERS
ABS M
OK
89 GBR ARCHIE MUNRO-PRICE
CASTLE COVE SAILING CLUB
Under13 M
OK
90 GBR SAM WEBB
ROYAL LYMINGTON YC
ABS M
OK
91 GBR OLIVER VINES
RLYMYC
ABS M
OK
92 GBR ANNABELLE VINES
RLYMYC
ABS W
OK
93 GBR EMMA BREESE
RLYMYC
Under13 W
OK
94 GBR JAKES STOKES
RLYMYC
Under13 M
OK
95 GBR CAMERON BIGNOLD-KYLES
RLYMYC
Under13 W
OK
96 GBR ROBERT MAWDSLEY
HAYLING ISLAND SC
ABS M
OK
97 GBR WILL MEARS
CORINTHIAN OTTERS
Under13 M
OK
98 GBR SANTIAGO SESTOCOSBY
RLYMYC
ABS M
OK
99 FRA RAISON ULYSSE
SN GENÈVE
Under13 M
OK
100 ESP PABLO RODRIGUEZ
RCN RODEIRA
ABS M
OK
101 IRL LUCY CROSBIE
CN JAVEA
ABS W
OK
102 ESP JORGE SANTOS OSIPOV
CN ALTEA
ABS M
OK
103 ESP JORGE MOMPARLER GOMEZ
CN JAVEA
Under13 M
OK
104 ESP QUERALT DOMINGO VILA
RCN TARRAGONA
ABS W
OK
105 ESP FERNANDO MESEGUER SANCHEZ
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
Under13 M
OK
106 ESP ARNAU MUÑOZ MANZANERO
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
107 ESP CLARA SOPHIE GARCIA
CN ALTEA
Under13 W
OK
108 ESP JULIÁN PÉREZ BERTÓ
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
109 ESP JOSE MARÍA JUSTICIA BAÑO
CN MAR MENOR
ABS M
OK
110 ESP BRUNO AMENEIRO
RCN SANXENXO
ABS M
OK
111 ESP MIGUEL GARCIA PROSPER
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
112 ESP MIGUEL GÓMEZ BARNUEVO
CN MAR MENOR
Under13 M
OK
113 ESP LAIA MARTÍNEZ VALLES
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
114 ESP MARIA PERELLO MORA
CN S´ARENAL
ABS W
OK
115 ESP ADRIANA CASTRO NUÑEZ
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS W
OK
116 ESP NANDO PUIG
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
117 ESP DANIEL GARCIA DE LA CASA
CN EL MASNOU
Under13 M
OK
118 ESP NORA GARCIA DE LA CASA
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
119 ESP RICARDO DE MARCH SERRANO
CN CAMBRILS
ABS M
OK
120 ESP TOMÁS MOLTÓ ROMERO
CN EL MASNOU
Under13 M
OK
121 ESP PACO TORRO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
122 ESP CARLOS ESPI BLAT
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
123 ESP AMELIA NADAL
RCN PALMA
ABS W
OK
124 ESP MARINA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
ABS M
OK
125 ESP JAIME CONESA ORTíZ
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS M
OK
126 ESP SERGI SOLER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
127 ESP PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ
RCN SANXENXO
ABS W
OK
128 ESP DAVID SANTACREU TRAVESA
RCN TENERIFE
ABS M
OK
129 ESP SILVIA RUIZ GALERA
CN MAR MENOR
ABS W
OK
130 ESP LUCIA BUSQUETS
RCN PALMA
ABS W
OK
131 ESP ALBA MORENO PÉREZ
CR MADRID
Under13 W
OK
132 ESP ALEJANDRA PÉREZ ORTIZ
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS W
OK
133 ESP MENCIA CASAS CASAS-ARRUTI
RCN SANXENXO
ABS M
OK
134 ESP NACHO GAMBÍN
CN MAR MENOR
ABS M
OK
135 ESP JAVIER HERNANDEZ
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
OK
136 ESP RAFA DE TOMAS
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
137 ESP ELENA DE TOMAS
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
138 ESP ANTONIO RAMÓN-BORJA ARAMENDÍA
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
139 ESP XAVIER GARCíA OLLE
RCN PALMA
ABS M
OK
140 ESP JOAQUIN VALERO
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
141 ESP JOAN LOPEZ PRATS
CNSA
Under13 M
OK
142 ESP LOLA HERNÁNDEZ MARTEL
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS W
OK
143 ESP LUCIA ESPI
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
144 ESP JAIME AYARZA MONTNEGRO
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS M
OK
145 ESP ILYA STEPANOV
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS M
OK
146 ESP SARA MOMPLET
RCN CALPE
ABS W
OK
147 ESP PABLO COLL
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
148 ESP SIMON CODOÑER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
149 ESP MATEO CODOÑER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
150 ESP BORJA CHULVI
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
151 ESP NEUS GARCIA PEREZ
RCN PALMA
ABS W
OK
152 ESP SUSANA BESTARD MIR
RCN PALMA
Under13 W
OK
153 ESP JAUME RIBAS
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
OK
154 ESP NICOLA SADLER
CN S´ARENAL
Under13 W
OK
155 ESP JUAN SANTOS OSIPOV
CN ALTEA
ABS M
OK
156 ESP INES AMENEIRO SOBRINO
RCN VIGO
ABS W
OK
157 ESP DANIELA SENIS
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
158 ESP JAVIER OJEDA SUAREZ
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS M
OK
159 ESP PABLO MORENO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
160 ESP HUGO FERRER
RCN CALPE
ABS M
OK
161 ESP LLUIS PEREZ
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
OK
162 ESP THEO ANDOLZ GASPAR
CM ALTAFULLA
Under13 M
OK
163 ESP MARÍA SALA UTRILLA
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
164 ESP SARA BELINCHÓN CASTRO
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
165 ESP ELENA COLOM OLIVER
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
166 ESP IAN CLIVE WALKER
CN S´ARENAL
ABS M
OK
167 ESP STIJN GAST
RCN CALPE
ABS M
OK
168 ESP SARA DÍAZ DEUS
RCN GRAN CANARIA
Under13 W
OK
169 ESP GUIM CARULLA
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
OK
170 ESP POL NÚÑEZ VÍA-DUFRESNE
RCN GRAN CANARIA
Under13 M
OK
171 ESP MANU MONTANCHEZ
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
172 ESP JOSE MARIA ALCAÑIZ PAREDES
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS M
OK
173 ESP ACHILLE BINETTI
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
174 ESP FERNANDO BARCELO PACIS
CN S´ARENAL
ABS M
OK
175 ESP SERGI LLADO
CN SA RÀPITA
Under13 M
OK
176 ESP RAUL SANTIAGO SANCHEZ
CN ALTEA
ABS M
OK
177 ESP CARLA IVARS IVARS
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
178 ESP GERMÁN VILLALBA REBOLO
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS M
OK
179 ESP SERGIO LÓPEZ PALACIOS
RCR CARTAGENA
Under13 M
OK
180 ESP LUIS GAYA
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
OK
181 ESP ÀLEX MARTÍNEZ FIGUERAS
CN SALOU
Under13 M
OK
182 ESP MARTA CARDONA ALCANTARA
CN S´ARENAL
ABS W
OK
183 ESP JULIA WIJN
RCN CALPE
Under13 W
OK
184 ESP MAR INMACULADA WANDOSELL HODAR
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS W
OK
185 ESP ANTONIO LOPEZ MATINEZ
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS M
OK
186 ESP CLAUDIA ANTON ESCUDERO
RCN TORREVIEJA
Under13 W
OK
187 ESP MIGUEL CAMPOS
RCR ALICANTE
ABS M
OK
188 ESP JESUS CAMPOS
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
189 ESP JAIME ABELLA
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
190 ESP ADAM BENEDICTO KABICKOVA
CN VILANOVA
ABS M
OK
191 ESP PABLO BELLVER
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
192 ESP GONZALO FERRANDO
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
OK
193 ESP GONZALO GARCÍA COELLO
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS M
OK
194 ESP LOLA COSTA
CN EL BALIS
ABS W
OK
195 ESP GONZALO BASTIDA JIMENO
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
196 ESP CARMEN FANLO CORREIOIRA
CN MAR MENOR
ABS W
OK
197 ESP JULIA MARTÍNEZ VALLÉS
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
198 ESP MARTA SOLANO GRACIA
CN MAR MENOR
ABS W
OK
199 ESP PERE RENTERIA
CN EL MASNOU
ABS M
OK
200 ESP GERARD PÉREZ
CN EL BALIS
ABS M
OK
201 ESP DUCO VAN NIKKELEN
RCN CALPE
ABS M
OK
202 ESP MARTA VIVES
RCR SANTIAGO RIBERA
ABS W
OK
203 ESP MANUEL MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS
RCN PALMA
ABS M
OK
204 ESP INÉS LOPEZ PRATS
CNSA
ABS W
OK
205 ESP JULIA PEÑA
CN EL BALÍS
Under13 W
OK
206 ESP MARIONA VENTURA
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
207 ESP JOAN FARGAS CENDRA
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
208 ESP IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS
RCN PALMA
Under13 M
OK
209 ESP PABLO ASTIAZARAN PEREZ-CELA
RCN VIGO
ABS M
OK
210 ESP LOLA LUCAS GIMÉNEZ
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS W
OK
211 ESP LIANG JANE GARCIA
CM CANIDO
ABS M
OK
212 ESP MARIA ROSSELLO SASTRE
RCN PALMA
Under13 W
OK
213 ESP JAVIER PLOMER QUIROGA
CVP ANDRATX
ABS M
OK
214 ESP EDUARDO LIGHT DE LOZAR
CVP ANDRATX
Under13 M
OK
215 ESP MARCOS EGEA GRANDA
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
216 ESP BORJA PASTOR LAHOZ
RCN TORREVIEJA
Under13 M
OK
217 ESP BERTA RAMÓN-BORJA ARAMENDÍA
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 W
OK
218 ESP MARTA ESCUDERO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
219 ESP JAVIER CASALINS DONOSO
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
220 ESP GONZALO RODRIGUEZ
RCR ALICANTE
ABS M
OK
221 ESP GONZALO RIVERO
RCR ALICANTE
ABS M
OK
222 ESP ROGER TOMÁS SÁNCHEZ
CN EL MASNOU
ABS M
OK
223 ESP HUGO ROSELLO ROMERO
CVP ANDRATX
ABS M
OK
224 ESP CARLOTA LEÓN FORCA
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS W
OK
225 ESP FEDERICO VIUDES EGEA
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS M
OK
226 ESP TIM LUBAT
CVP ANDRATX
Under13 M
OK
227 ESP KEVIN LENIS CIRO
CN JAVEA
Under13 M
OK
228 ESP ANGEL POVEDA VICEDO
CN JAVEA
ABS M
OK
229 ESP SANTI ALBERTO RUIZ
CN CAMBRILS
ABS M
OK
230 ESP JOEL FERRER IVARS
CN JAVEA
Under13 M
OK
231 ESP ALVARO VALLES
CN JAVEA
Under13 M
OK
232 ESP KAROL KRUPSKU
CVP ANDRATX
Under13 M
OK
233 ESP VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ CREHUET
RCN DENIA
ABS M
OK
234 ESP CARMEN GARCIA
CN ALTEA
Under13 W
OK
235 ESP JUAN SALAS CEBALLOS
RCM SANTANDER
ABS M
OK
236 ESP CANDELA ESCOBEDO FERNÁNDEZ
RCM SANTANDER
ABS W
OK
237 ESP MARTIN MIJARES GROBAS
RCN CORUÑA
ABS M
OK
238 ESP JOAN CARDONA SANCHO
CN JAVEA
ABS M
OK
239 ESP GONZALO ALBERTO RUIZ
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 W
OK
240 ESP JUAN CASTEJON
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
241 ESP DAVID RIBAS SOLERA
CNSA
ABS M
OK
242 ESP MANUEL BARRIONUEVO
RCR CARTAGENA
Under13 M
OK
243 ESP CANDELA RAMÍREZ FACIO
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
244 ESP AINOHA GOMEZ BARNUEVO
CN MAR MENOR
Under13 W
OK
245 ESP TRISTAN MARSANS
CN EL BALIS
Under13 M
OK
246 ESP ARANTZA REIG LANZ
CN JAVEA
ABS W
OK
247 ESP GUILLEM SERRAT
CN ALTEA
ABS M
OK
248 ESP ALVARO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
OK
249 ESP GUILLERMO SUARES
CN ALTEA
Under13 M
OK
250 ESP ALVARO SUARDIAZ
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
251 ESP CRISTINA MORANO GAMBOA
RCR CARTAGENA
ABS W
OK
252 ESP MARINA ARROYO HEREDIA
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
253 ESP ALVARO RAMÓN-BORJA ARAMENDÍA
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
254 ESP CLARA OBERLE MELERO
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
255 ESP ISI COLLADO
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
256 ESP IKER MUGICA PIÑOL
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
257 ESP PABLO TEJERA PERERA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
ABS M
OK
258 ESP JUAN ALAPONT
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
259 ESP NATALIA GARCIA PROSPER
CN CAMBRILS
ABS W
OK
260 ESP MARTINA MANTOVANI
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 W
OK
261 ESP JOAN DOMINGO CEBAMANOS
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
262 ESP NEUS MAS MARTINEZ
CNSA
Under13 M
OK
263 ESP MARIA MONTANCHEZ
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
264 ESP SAULO RUANO
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
OK
265 ESP MELVIN STEUR
RCN CALPE
Under13 M
OK
266 ESP LAURA WILLIAMS PERUCHO
RCN TARRAGONA
ABS W
OK
267 ESP ORIOL RAMON DOMINGO
CN CAMBRILS
ABS M
OK
268 ESP RAQUEL ZOE RIGOL CARDEÑOSA
RCR SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
ABS W
OK
269 ESP SARA ADA POLES
CN JAVEA
Under13 W
OK
270 ESP DIEGO PIRIS QUINTELA
RCM SANTANDER
Under13 M
OK
271 ESP ANGEL ESCUDERO
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
272 ESP NATALIA MORENO PÉREZ
CR MADRID
ABS W
OK
273 ESP ALBERT PUJOL GUITART
CN SALOU
Under13 M
OK
274 ESP ALEJANDRO BORRAS
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
275 ESP VICTORIA ESPI
RCN VALENCIA
ABS W
OK
276 ESP GUILLERMO LEÓN FORCA
RCR CARTAGENA
Under13 M
OK
277 ESP QUIQUE FERRANDO
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
278 ESP EDUARDO REYES ALCOCER
RCN DENIA
Under13 M
OK
279 ESP GUILLEM BALAGUER
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
280 ESP MIGUEL CONTRERAS
RCN VALENCIA
ABS M
OK
281 ESP KOLDOBIKA URRUTIA MILLAN
CN CAMBRILS
ABS W
OK
282 ESP JOAN GIL QUERALT
CN CAMBRILS
Under13 M
OK
283 ESP GABRIEL SANCHEZ
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 M
OK
284 ESP EMMA ALBRECHT GIRONA
RCN DENIA
ABS W
OK
285 ESP RAMON VILLALONGA
CN SA RÀPITA
ABS M
OK
286 ESP CARLOTA GÓMEZ TORRES
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
287 ESP BLANCA FERRANDO
RCN VALENCIA
Under13 W
OK
288 ESP MAIA LARDEUR
RCN DENIA
Under13 W
OK
289 ESP JORGE CAMPOS PERTEGAZ
RCM SANTANDER
ABS M
OK
290 ESP ALEJANDRO VALERO RUIZ
RCR ALICANTE
Under13 M
OK
291 ESP ONA GARCIA PARES
CN EL MASNOU
ABS W
OK
292 ESP AMELIA BAKER
CN JAVEA
ABS W
OK
293 ESP MARTA FRUCTUOSO IMBERNON
RCN TORREVIEJA
ABS W
OK
294 CAY JASPAR NIELSEN
CAYMAN ISLANDS SAILING CLUB
ABS M
OK
295 CAY MATHEO CAPASSO
CAYMAN ISLANDS SAILING CLUB
ABS M
OK
296 BER CHRISTIAN EBBIN
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
ABS M
OK
297 BER MAGNUS RINGSTED
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
ABS M
OK
298 BER RACHAEL BETSCHART
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
Under13 W
OK
299 BEL CAMERON BLAMEY
RVYC/ 8 DAYS A WEEK
ABS W
OK
300 BEL VERGAUWE EMILY
RYCB
ABS W
OK
301 BEL BORIS DE WILDE
VVW INSIDE-OUTSIDE
ABS M
OK
302 BEL VIC ROSSEL
INSIDE/OUTSIDE OPTISHARKS
Under13 M
OK
303 BEL LIESELOTTE BORGHIJS
KLYC
ABS W
OK
304 BEL LASSE-FINN SERGEYS
8 DAYS A WEEK
ABS M
OK
305 BEL OTTO VAN DEN BERGH
RBSC
ABS M
OK
306 BEL JACOMET CAMILLE
KYC NIEUWPOORT
ABS W
OK
307 BEL KWINTEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
ABS M
OK
308 BEL MAXIM BOONE
RBSC
ABS M
OK
309 BEL HANNELIEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
ABS W
310 BEL SERGEYS THORVALD
8 DAYS A WEEK
Under13 M
OK
311 BEL BRECHT ZWAENEPOEL
ROYAL YC BELGIUM
ABS M
OK
312 BEL ARTHUR VANDENBERGHE
RBSC
ABS M
OK
313 BEL JACOBS EMILE
RYCB
ABS M
OK
314 BEL ALEXANDER NOLF
VVW INSIDE-OUTSIDE
ABS M
OK
315 BEL SANDER BORGHIJS
KLYC
Under13 M
OK
316 BEL ANTONIA VAN DEN BERGH
WWSV
ABS W
OK

OptiOrange Valencia

Real Club Náutico de Valencia from 7 to 11 March 2019

Organizers

Real Club Náutico ValenciaYacht-club of St.-Petersburg

Institutional

Real Federación Española de VelaFederación de Vela Comunitat Valenciana

Collaborators

GarminZumexNoth SailsSailing Cuack