Payment

Entries: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Skipper
 
PAYMENT
ADAM BENEDICTO KABICKOVA
CN VILANOVA
AIALA ANGUEIRA
RCMA-RSC
AKETX OTXARRI
RCMA-RSC
ALANA TWOMEY
ROYAL CORK YC
ALBA MORENO PÉREZ
CR MADRID
ALBERT PUJOL GUITART
CN SALOU
ALEX MARTINEZ FIGUERAS
CN SALOU
ALEXANDER HARTSINK
VRIJBUITER LOOSDRECHT
ÀLVAR VILA LOPEZ
CN SALOU
ALVARO RAMON-BORJA
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
ALVARO SAMÓN
CN MASNOU
ALVARO VALLES RIVERO
CN JAVEA
ANE LEJARRAGA
RCMA-RSC
ANNA RENTERÍA
CN MASNOU
ANNABELLE VINES
RYMYC
ANTOINE COMBY
CN PULLY
ANTONIO RAMÓN-BORJA
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
ARANTZA REIG LANZ
CN JAVEA
ARNAU MARTI
CN MASNOU
ARNAU MUNOZ MANZANERO
RCN DENIA
ARTIS KRISTERS GRAUDUMS
SAILING ACADEMY/KLUBS360
ASIER CARREIRA
RCMA-RSC
ATTE VIRTANEN
BS
BEN O´SHAUGHNESSY
ROYAL CORK YACHT CLUB
BERNAT CAVACO TORRES
CLUB NAUTICO ARENAL
BERTA RAMÓN-BORJA
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
BERTHER DAMIAN
DRCS
BERTHER SAMUEL
DRCS
BERTSCHY MATEO
CLUB NAUTIQUE VERSOIX
BORIS DE WILDE
VVW INSIDE/OUTSIDE
BRUNO GARCíA
NAUTIC L´ESTARTIT
CAMERON BIGNOLD-KYLES
RLYMYC
CANDELA ESCOBEDO FERNÁNDEZ
RCM SANTANDER
CANDELA RAMIREZ
RCN DENIA
CARLA DE ARANCHA IVARS IVARS
RCN DENIA
CARLOS RUNKEL CASTELLANOS
RCM SANTANDER
CARLOTA GóMEZ TORRES
RCN DENIA
CHRISTOPHER HARTSINK
VRIJBUITER LOOSDRECHT
CLARA OBERLE
CN MASNOU
CLEMENTINE VAN STEENBERGE
NYC
COURTIAS BAPTISTE
CNVA
CRISTINA CARDONA RUBIO
C N A
DANIEL GARCIA DE LA CASA
CLUB NÀUTIC EL MASNOU
DANIEL GARCIA DE LA CASA
CLUB NÀUTIC EL MASNOU
DANIELA VOSS
RCMA-RSC
DAVID SALES
RCMA-RSC
DECLERCK YOURI
SNG
DIEGO COGOLLOS GALLEGO
RCN DENIA
DIEGO PIRIS QUINTELA
RCM SANTANDER
DYLAN CREIGHTON
CBYC
EDU LIGHT
CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX
EDUARDO REYES ALCOCER
RCN DENIA
EDWARD ROBERTS-STRAW
CARDIFF BAY YC
ELENA COLOM OLIVER
RCN DENIA
ELLA LIGHTBODY
RLYMYC
ELLIE CREIGHTON
CBYC
EMILS MIKUS BASKEVICS
RIGA YC
EMMA ALBRECHT GIRONA
RCN DENIA
EMMA ANGULO BERROCAL
RCM SANTANDER
EMMA BREESE
RLYMYC
ERLANTZ FRANCO
RCMA-RSC
FELICITY BRELLISFORD
RCYC OTTERS
FéLIX RAMOS RUSSO
CLUB NàUTIC VILANOVA
FERNANDO ECHAVARRI CASTANEDO
RCM SANTANDER
FERNANDO PUIG ROUVEYROL
RCN DENIA
FLORIS SCHRAFFORDT
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
FRANCISCO DE PAULA PERTEGUER RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB NAUTIC VILANOVA
GABRIEL ORAA SOROA
RCMA-RSC
GIADA DE FILIPPIS
TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE
GISEL FONTANA
CN CAMBRILS
GONZALO ALBERTO RUIZ
CN CAMBRILS
GONZALO MARTÍNEZ
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
GONZALO RODRÍGUEZ
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
GORKA RUIZ
CN HOSPITALET - VANDELLÓS
GOTTGENS, JOEP
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
GUILLEM DENGRA ESPLUGAS
CN MASNOU
GUILLERMO HIDALGO VILLANUEVA
RCM SANTANDER
GUILLERMO SAMON BISBAL
CN MASNOU
HANNELIEN BORGHIJS
KLYC
HARRY MOYNAN
ROYAL CORK YC
IGNACIO CASTILLO
RCMA-RSC
INéS LOPEZ
CNSA
INÉS SANZ BASCON
CN MASNOU
JAIRO CASTELL RODRIGUEZ
CN JAVEA
JANSEN, MAX
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
JAUME CASTAÑO BLASCO
RCN DENIA
JAVIER TORCIDA DÍEZ
RCM SANTANDER
JESUS CAMPOS
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
JIMENA AJA
RCMA-RSC
JOAN DOMINGO CEBAMANOS
CN CAMBRILS
JOAN FARGAS CENDRA
CLUB NAUTIC CAMBRILS
JOAN LOPEZ
CNSA
JOAQUIN BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ
CLUB NAUTIC EL MASNOU
JOAQUÍN CAVERO FERNÁNDEZ
RCM SANTANDER
JOAQUÍN VALERO
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
JOEL FERRER IVARS
CN JAVEA
JON ORTEGA
RCMA-RSC
JORGE MOMPARLER GOMEZ
CN JAVEA
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ SANCHEZ
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
JUAN CASTEJÓN
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
JUAN SALAS CEBALLOS
RCM SANTANDER
JUDIT NOGUERA PASTOR
CN MASNOU
JÚLIA MARTÍNEZ VALLÉS
RCN DENIA
JULIAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ
RCN DENIA
KARLINA VAIVODE
SAILING ACADEMY/KLUBS360
KEMALA PARUSHEVA
YK BURGAS
KEVIN LENIS CIRO
CN JAVEA
KOLDOBIKA URRUTIA MILLáN
CLUB NÀUTIC SALOU
KRZYSZTOF CIBOROWSKI
RSTGYC
LAIA MARTíNEZ VALLÉS
RCN DENIA
LAURA WILLIAMS PERUCHO
CN CAMBRILS
LE BIHAN LEON
TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE
LEO D’ANGELO
CNSA
LEONARDO GERMANO
TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE
LILA EDWARDS
PARKSTONE YACHT CLUB
LUCY CROSBIE
CN JAVEA
LUCY MOYNAN
ROYAL CORK YC
LUIS GONZÁLEZ RUIZ
RCM SANTANDER
MAGNUS RINGSTED
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
MAGNUS RINGSTED
ROYAL BERMUDA YC
MAIA LARDEUR
RCN DENIA
MARÍA SALA UTRILLA
RCN DENIA
MARISA ALEXANDRA VICENS SEGUI
CLUB NAUTIC CALA GAMBA
MATEU CASTELL I MARRUGAT
CN MASNOU
MATTY KEANE
RIYC
MATTYS BURMEISTER
CNP
MAX WEBER ULLMAN
MALMö
MERIJN RUIJTER
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
MIGUEL CAMPOS
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
MIGUEL GARCIA PROSPER
CLUB NAUTIC CAMBRILS
NATALIA MORENO PÉREZ
CR MADRID
NELLIJA PAVLOVA
RIGA YC
NICOLAS COMBY
CN PULLY
NOÉ PORTELANCE
POINTE-CLAIRE YC
NOKES SAMUEL
CVVT
NORA GARCIA DE LA CASA
CLUB NÀUTIC EL MASNOU
NORA GARCIA DE LA CASA
CLUB NÀUTIC EL MASNOU
OLIVER VINES
RLYMYC
OLIVIA MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
RCM SANTANDER
OLLIE MEARS
CORINTHIAN OTTERS
OSKAR KOVALAINEN
BS BRäNDö SEGLARE
PABLO BAYO GOMEZ
RCN DENIA
PAOLA LOMBARDIA
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
PATRICIA RODRÍGUEZ
CN VILANOVA
PAVLE DABIC
NCP
PERE RENTERÍA
CN MASNOU
PIERRE JULLY
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE PULLY
PIETRO PERIOTTO CAPELLI
RCM SANTANDER
POL CARRION
CLUB NAUTICO EL MASNOU
RAUL MARTINEZ RIBES
CN JAVEA
RICARDO DE MARCH SERRANO
CN CAMBRILS
ROBERT MAWDSLEY
HAYLING ISAND SAILING CLUB
ROBIN IMBERT
CNV
SALVA COGOLLOS GALLEGO
RCN DENIA
SANDER BORGHIJS
KLYC
SANTIAGO SESTO-COSBY
RLYMYC
SARA BELINCHON CASTRO
RCN DENIA
SERGI MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
CN CAMBRILS
SISSEL ACASUSO
RCMA-RSC
SOLENN GUILLOUX CHAMPDOYSEAU
CN ARRADON
SOLJA KESKITALO
RAAPS
SORCHA GANNON O’CONNOR
HOWTH YC
SOROKIN ANDRé
SNG SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE GENèVE
STACH VLEESHOUWERS
RCO
TEO KOPONEN
HSS, HELSINGFORS SEGELSÄLLSKAP
THIBAULT MATEO
CLUB NAUTIQUE VERSOIX
THOMAS SCHOUTEN
KWS
TJEBBE WARMERDAM
GWV DE VRIJBUITER
TOM GORON
CN RENNES
TOM GORON
CN RENNES
TOM PORTA GREGORI
CN MASNOU
TOMÁS MOLTÓ ROMERO
CN MASNOU
TONI AUTONELL
CN MASNOU
VAN DEN BERGH ANTONIA
WWSV
VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ CREHUET
RCN DENIA
WILL MEARS
CORINTHIAN OTTERS
WILLIAM WALSH
TBSC
YARA ROTH
DRCS
ZEB VAN DORST
FAMED
ZELMA OSBORNE SMITH
HSS

Coaches: ONLINE PAYMENT - TPV

Name
 
PAYMENT
ANTONIS DROSOPOULOS
DRCS REGATTCLUB SISIKON
CHINOT JACQUES
TEAM PASSION VOILE SOAT111
FERNANDO PUIG FARGUETA
RCN DENIA
GAUTHIER THOMAS
D&G COACHING SAILING PERFORMANCE
JACQUES CHINOT
TEAM PASSION VOILE SOAT111
JORGE ANGULO BATISTA
RCM SANTANDER
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRíGUEZ BEZANILLA
RCMA-RSC
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ SANCHEZ
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE
JULIÁN VICIANO MASCARELL
CN JAVEA
MARCELO SAGUIER
SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE GENèVE
PIETER 8 DAYS A WEEK
8 DAYS A WEEK
THOMAS CHAIX
TBSC

PAYMENT BY TRANSFER

You can make a transfer to formalize the payment of your registration:

80 euro till 15 February
100 euro if registration completed after 15 February at bank details as per below:

OptiOrange Valencia 2020, Sail Number, Participants name.

OptiOrange Valencia

Real Club Náutico de Valencia from 5 to 8 March 2020

Organizers

Real Club Náutico ValenciaYacht-club of St.-Petersburg

Institutional

Real Federación Española de VelaFederación de Vela Comunitat Valenciana

Collaborators

GarminZumexNoth SailsSailing Cuack